Kampfgerichte

Datum Liga Heim Halle Kampfgerichte
12.09.2018 18:30 JRL1u16W (500820) BG West – TG Neuss F H G (208B331) Damen 1
12.09.2018 20:30 WBV-Pokal Damen BG West – SG Bergische Löwen 2 F H G (208B331) u16w
15.09.2018 14:00 JRL1U14W (500829) BG West – RheinStars Köln F H G (208B331) u16w
20.09.2018 20:30 BeL6D (500 BG West 3 – TVJ Königshardt F H G (208B331) Herren 3
22.09.2018 14:00 LL3D (500330) BG West 2 – Südwest Baskets Wuppertal F H G (208B331) Herren 2
22.09.2018 16:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Altenessener TV 2 F H G (208B331) Damen 2
22.09.2018 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – BBZ Opladen 3 F H G (208B331) Herren 1
22.09.2018 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – DJK Adler Frintrop 2 F H G (208B331) Damen 1
23.09.2018 12:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – TuS Rheinberg F H G (208B331) u18.2
23.09.2018 14:00 KlU18M (508606) BG West 2 – TuS Rheinberg F H G (208B331) u16.2
23.09.2018 16:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 4 – DJK Vierlinden F H G (208B331) u16 w
23.09.2018 18:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 5 – Walsum Beavers F H G (208B331) Herren 4
29.09.2018 12:00 JOL2U14o (500655) BG West – RE Baskets Schwelm F H G (208B331) u16.1
29.09.2018 14:00 JOL2U16M (500643) BG West – Mettmann-Sport F H G (208B331) u14o
30.09.2018 10:00 JOL2U10o (500663) BG West – FC Schalke 04 F H G (208B331) u12.1
30.09.2018 12:00 JRL1U12o (500671) BG West – Dragons Rhöndorf F H G (208B331) u18.1
30.09.2018 12:00 KlU12o (508602) BG West 2 – Xanten Romans Markthalle (208B511) u14o
30.09.2018 14:00 JOL3U18M (500817) BG West – BG Dorsten F H G (208B331) u16.1
06.10.2018 14:00 LL3D (500330) BG West 2 -Sterkrade 69ers F H G (208B331) Herren 2
06.10.2018 16:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Sterkrade 69ers F H G (208B331) Damen 2
06.10.2018 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – TV Grafenberg F H G (208B331) Herren 1
06.10.2018 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – BG Kaarst-Büttgen F H G (208B331) Damen 1
07.10.2018 16:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – SuS Dinslaken F H G (208B331) Herren 4
07.10.2018 18:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 4 – SuS Dinslaken F H G (208B331) u16.2
10.10.2018 18:30 JRL1u16W (500820) BG West – BBZ Opladen F H G (208B331) Damen 1
13.10.2018 16:00 JRL1U14W (500829) BG West – BBZ Opladen F H G (208B331) u16w
03.11.2018 12:00 JOL2U10o (500663) BG West – CroBaskets Essen F H G (208B331) u12.2
03.11.2018 14:00 KlU12o (508602) BG West 2 – Walsum Beavers F H G (208B331) Herren 2
04.11.2018 10:00 JRL1U12o (500671) BG West – Südwest Baskets Wuppertal F H G (208B331) u14o
04.11.2018 12:00 JOL2U14o (500655) BG West – BG Kamp-Lintfort F H G (208B331) Herren 1
04.11.2018 16:00 JOL2U16M (500643) BG West – BG Kamp-Lintfort F H G (208B331) u18.1
04.11.2018 18:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 5 – BG West 4 F H G (208B331) u16.1
08.11.2018 20:30 BeL6D (500 BG West 3 – RC Borken-Hoxfeld 2 F H G (208B331) Herren 3
09.11.2018 20:30 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 3 – DJK Vierlinden F H G (208B331) Damen 3
10.11.2018 14:00 LL3D (500330) BG West 2 – Basket Duisburg F H G (208B331) u18.1
10.11.2018 16:00 JOL3U18M (500817) BG West – FKB Emmerich F H G (208B331) Herren 2
10.11.2018 18:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – BG Kmp-Lintfort 2 F H G (208B331) u18.1
10.11.2018 20:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – CroBaskets Essen F H G (208B331) Herren 1
11.11.2018 12:00 JRL1U14W (500829) BG West – Herner TC F H G (208B331) u16w
11.11.2018 14:00 JRL1u16W (500820) BG West – NB Oberhausen F H G (208B331) u14w
15.11.2018 20:30 BeL6D (500 BG West 3 – DJK Adler Frintrop F H G (208B331) Damen 2
17.11.2018 11:00 JOL2U10o (500663) BG West – BSV Wulfen F H G (208B331) u12.1
17.11.2018 13:00 JRL1U12o (500671) BG West – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen F H G (208B331) Damen 3
18.11.2018 13:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – GW Vernum Lutherschule (208B321) u18.2
18.11.2018 14:00 JOL2U14o (500655) BG West – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen F H G (208B331) u16.1
18.11.2018 15:00 KlU18M (508606) BG West 2 – Weseler TV Lutherschule (208B321) Herren 4
18.11.2018 16:00 JOL2U16M (500643) BG West – Barmer TV F H G (208B331) u14o
18.11.2018 17:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 4 – Weseler TV 2 Lutherschule (208B321) u16.2
24.11.2018 12:00 JOL2U10o (500663) BG West – SG ART Giants Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) u12.1
24.11.2018 14:00 JRL1U12o (500671) BG West – SG ART Giants Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) u18.2
24.11.2018 16:00 JOL2U14o (500655) BG West – SG ART Giants Düsseldorf 2 F H G (208B331) u18.1
24.11.2018 18:00 JOL2U16M (500643) BG West – SG ART Giants Düsseldorf 2 F H G (208B331) u14o
24.11.2018 20:00 JOL3U18M (500817) BG West – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen F H G (208B331) u16.1
30.11.2018 20:30 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 3 – SuS Dinslaken F H G (208B331) Herren 4
02.12.2018 12:00 KlU12o (508602) BG West 2 – SuS Dinslaken Markthalle (208B511) u12.1
08.12.2018 12:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – Basket Duisburg 2 Lutherschule (208B321) Herren 5
08.12.2018 14:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 4 – Baskets Duisburg 3 Lutherschule (208B321) u16.2
08.12.2018 14:00 LL3D (500330) BG West 2 – Hülser SV F H G (208B331) u14o
08.12.2018 16:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 5 – BG West 3 Lutherschule (208B321) Herren 4
08.12.2018 16:00 JOL2U14o (500655) BG West – BG Hagen F H G (208B331) Damen 2
08.12.2018 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – SC Fast-Break Leverkusen F H G (208B331) Herren 1
09.12.2018 10:00 JOL2U10o (500663) BG West – Herner TC F H G (208B331) u12.1
09.12.2018 12:00 JRL1U12o (500671) BG West – Telekom Baskets Bonn F H G (208B331) u16.2
09.12.2018 14:00 JOL2U16M (500643) BG West – BG Dorsten F H G (208B331) u18.1
09.12.2018 16:00 JOL3U18M (500817) BG West – VfL Merkur Kleve F H G (208B331) Herren 2
09.12.2018 18:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – TuS Rheinberg F H G (208B331) u16.1
13.12.2018 20:30 BeL6D (500 BG West 3 – SuS Dinslaken F H G (208B331) Herren 3
14.12.2018 20:30 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 3 – BG West 4 F H G (208B331) Damen 3
22.12.2018 00:00 JRL1u16W (500820) BG West – Citybasket Recklinghausen
28.12.2018 00:00 JRL1U14W (500829) BG West – Citybasket Recklinghausen
04.01.2019 00:00 JRL1U14W (500829) BG West – Hüther BC
04.01.2019 00:00 JRL1u16W (500820) BG West – TSVE Bielefeld
12.01.2019 14:00 LL3D (500330) BG West 2 – NB Oberhausen 2 F H G (208B331) u14o
12.01.2019 16:00 JOL2U14o (500655) BG West – ETB SW Essen F H G (208B331) Damen 2
12.01.2019 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – RheinStars Köln F H G (208B331) Herren 1
12.01.2019 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – SV Alte Freunde Düsseldorf 2 F H G (208B331) Damen 1
13.01.2019 10:00 JOL2U10o (500663) BG West – ETB SW Essen F H G (208B331) u12.1
13.01.2019 12:00 JRL1U12o (500671) BG West – TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen F H G (208B331) Herren 5
13.01.2019 14:00 JOL2U16M (500643) BG West – ETB SW Essen F H G (208B331) u18.1
13.01.2019 16:00 JOL3U18M (500817) BG West – FC Schalke 04 F H G (208B331) Herren 2
13.01.2019 18:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Basket Duisburg 2 F H G (208B331) u16.1
17.01.2019 20:30 BeL6D (500 BG West 3 -Sterkrade 69ers 2 F H G (208B331) Herren 3
18.01.2019 00:00 JRL1U14W (500829) BG West – TSV Hagen
18.01.2019 00:00 JRL1u16W (500820) BG West – TSV Hagen
19.01.2019 14:00 JOL2U14o (500655) BG West – Basket Lüdenscheid F H G (208B331) u18.1
19.01.2019 16:00 JOL2U16M (500643) BG West – RE Baskets Schwelm F H G (208B331) u14o
19.01.2019 18:00 JOL3U18M (500817) BG West – RC Borken-Hoxfeld F H G (208B331) u16.1
20.01.2019 10:00 JOL2U10o (500663) BG West – Basket Duisburg F H G (208B331) u12.1
20.01.2019 12:00 JRL1U12o (500671) BG West – BBV Köln-Nordwest F H G (208B331) u16.2
25.01.2019 20:30 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 3 – Weseler TV 2 F H G (208B331) Damen 3
26.01.2019 17:00 KlU12o (508602) BG West 2 – Weseler TV F H G (208B331) Damen 1
26.01.2019 19:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – NB Oberhausen F H G (208B331) Herren 1
01.02.2019 00:00 JRL1U14W (500829) BG West – Basket Duisburg
01.02.2019 00:00 JRL1u16W (500820) BG West – Basket Duisburg
02.02.2019 14:00 LL3D (500330) BG West 2 – Mettmann-Sport F H G (208B331) Herren 2
02.02.2019 16:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – TuS 84/10 Essen F H G (208B331) Damen 2
02.02.2019 18:00 JOL3U18M (500817) BG West – BG Kamp-Lintfort F H G (208B331) Herren 1
02.02.2019 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – SG ART Giants Düsseldorf 3 F H G (208B331) u18.1
03.02.2019 10:00 JOL2U10o (500663) BG West – BG Dorsten F H G (208B331) u12.1
03.02.2019 12:00 JRL1U12o (500671) BG West – RheinStars Köln F H G (208B331) u16w
03.02.2019 12:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – Walsum Beavers Markthalle (208B511) u18.2
03.02.2019 14:00 KlU18M (508606) BG West 2 – Walsum Beavers Markthalle (208B511) u16.2
03.02.2019 16:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 4 – Walsum Beavers Markthalle (208B511) Herren 5
03.02.2019 16:00 JOL2U16M (500643) BG West – FC Schalke 04 F H G (208B331) u14o
03.02.2019 18:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 5 – SuS Dinslaken Markthalle (208B511) Herren 4
07.02.2019 20:30 BeL6D (500 BG West 3 – Walsum Beavers Ellys F H G (208B331) Herren 3
08.02.2019 20:30 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 3 – Basket Duisburg 3 F H G (208B331) Damen 3
10.02.2019 12:00 KlU12o (508602) BG West 2 – Basket Duisburg 2 Markthalle (208B511) u18.2
16.02.2019 16:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – TVJ Königshardt 2 F H G (208B331) Damen 2
16.02.2019 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – Velberter SG F H G (208B331) Herren 1
16.02.2019 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West -TVJ Königshardt F H G (208B331) Damen 1
17.02.2019 12:00 JRL1U12o (500671) BG West – ETB SW Essen F H G (208B331) u14o
17.02.2019 14:00 JOL2U14o (500655) BG West – Basket Duisburg F H G (208B331) u16.1
17.02.2019 14:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – VfL Merkur Kleve Lutherschule (208B321) u18.2
17.02.2019 16:00 JOL2U16M (500643) BG West – Leichlinger TV F H G (208B331) Herren 4
17.02.2019 16:00 KlU18M (508606) BG West 2 – Basket Duisburg 2 Lutherschule (208B321) Herren 4
17.02.2019 18:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 4 – BG West 5 Lutherschule (208B321) u16.2
23.02.2019 12:00 JOL3U18M (500817) BG West – BSV Wulfen F H G (208B331) u16.1
24.02.2019 16:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – TV Goch F H G (208B331) Herren 5
24.02.2019 18:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 5 – Weseler TV 2 F H G (208B331) u16.2
08.03.2019 20:30 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 3 – Walsum Beavers F H G (208B331) Damen 2
09.03.2019 12:00 KlU12o (508602) BG West 2 – FKB Emmerich F H G (208B331) Herren 2
09.03.2019 14:00 LL3D (500330) BG West 2 – SV Kessel F H G (208B331) Herren 2
09.03.2019 16:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Mülheimer TG F H G (208B331) Damen 2
09.03.2019 18:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – TSG Solingen F H G (208B331) Damen 1
09.03.2019 20:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – SG Bergische Löwen 2 F H G (208B331) Herren 1
16.03.2019 12:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – Xanten Romans Lutherschule (208B321) Herren 5
16.03.2019 14:00 KlU18M (508606) BG West 2 – Xanten Romans Lutherschule (208B321) u16.2
16.03.2019 14:00 LL3D (500330) BG West 2 – Barmer TV 2 F H G (208B331) u14o
16.03.2019 16:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 5 – Basket Duisburg 3 Lutherschule (208B321) u18.2
16.03.2019 16:00 JOL2U14o (500655) BG West – TuS Breckerfeld F H G (208B331) Damen 2
16.03.2019 18:00 JOL2U16M (500643) BG West – TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 F H G (208B331) Herren 1
16.03.2019 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – TuS Maccabi Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) u16.1
17.03.2019 12:00 JOL2U10o (500663) BG West – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen F H G (208B331) u12.1
17.03.2019 14:00 JRL1U12o (500671) BG West – BG Bonn F H G (208B331) u18.1
17.03.2019 16:00 JOL3U18M (500817) BG West – Citybasket Recklinghausen F H G (208B331) Herren 2
17.03.2019 18:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Weseler TV F H G (208B331) u18.1
22.03.2019 20:30 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 3 – BG West 5 F H G (208B331) Damen 3
23.03.2019 16:00 KlU12o (508602) BG West 2 – VfL Merkur Kleve F H G (208B331) Damen 1
23.03.2019 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – SFD 75 Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) Herren 1
30.03.2019 12:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – BG Kamp-Lintfort 2 Markthalle (208B511) Herren 5
30.03.2019 14:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 4 – BG West 3 Markthalle (208B511) u16.2
30.03.2019 14:00 LL3D (500330) BG West 2 – NB Oberhausen 3 F H G (208B331) u14o
30.03.2019 16:00 1.KlH Gr. B (508012) BG West 5 – DJK Vierlinden Markthalle (208B511) Herren 4
30.03.2019 16:00 JOL2U14o (500655) BG West – TV Goch F H G (208B331) Damen 2
30.03.2019 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – BG Bonn F H G (208B331) Herren 1
30.03.2019 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – TuS Hilden F H G (208B331) Damen 1
31.03.2019 10:00 JOL2U10o (500663) BG West – Capitol Bascats Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) u12.1
31.03.2019 12:00 JRL1U12o (500671) BG West – VfL AstroStars Bochum F H G (208B331) Damen 1
31.03.2019 14:00 JOL2U16M (500643) BG West – TV Goch F H G (208B331) u18.1
31.03.2019 16:00 JOL3U18M (500817) BG West – Basket Duisburg F H G (208B331) Herren 2
31.03.2019 18:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Altenessener TV F H G (208B331) u16.1
13.04.2019 14:00 LL3D (500330) BG West 2 – ETB SW Essen F H G (208B331) Herren 2
13.04.2019 16:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Kettwiger SV F H G (208B331) Damen 2
13.04.2019 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West -Hürther BC 2 F H G (208B331) Herren 1
13.04.2019 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – TG Stürzelberg F H G (208B331) Damen 1
11.05.2019 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West -DJK Südwest Köln F H G (208B331) Herren 3
25.05.2019 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – Capitol Bascats Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) Herren 5