Kampfgerichte

Datum Liga Heim Halle Kampfgerichte
17.09.2017 16:00 KlU18M (508405) BG West 2 – Weseler TV F H G (208B331) Herren 3
17.09.2017 18:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – ETB SW Essen 3 F H G (208B331) u18.2
17.09.2017 20:00 1.KlH (508101) BG West 3 – Weseler TV 1 F H G (208B331) Herren 2
22.09.2017 20:30 1.KlH (508101) BG West 4 – SuS Dinslaken Kirchschule (208B301) Herren 3 Sondertermin
23.09.2017 14:00 BeL4D (500394) BG West 2 – BG Kamp-Lintfort F H G (208B331) u16.1
23.09.2017 16:00 JOL2U16M (500) BG West – TV Goch F H G (208B331) Damen 2
23.09.2017 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – Hürther BC 2 F H G (208B331) Herren 1
23.09.2017 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – BG Kaarst-Büttgen F H G (208B331) Damen 1
24.09.2017 14:00 KlU14o (508403) BG West 2 – SuS Dinslaken F H G (208B331) u18.w Sondertermin
30.09.2017 14:00 JOL2U18M (500) BG West – Mettmann-Sport F H G (208B331) Herren 3
30.09.2017 16:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – TVJ Königshardt 2 F H G (208B331) u18.1
30.09.2017 18:00 1.KlH (508101) BG West 3 – BG West 4 F H G (208B331) Herren 2
01.10.2017 12:00 JOL2U14W (500) BG West – DJK Adler Frintrop F H G (208B331) u14.1
01.10.2017 14:00 JOL2U14o (500) BG West – Hertener Löwen F H G (208B331) u14 w
01.10.2017 16:00 JOL2U12o (500) BG West – Mettmann-Sport F H G (208B331) u18.w
01.10.2017 16:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – Basket Duisburg Lutherschule (208B321) u18.2
01.10.2017 18:00 JOL2U18W (500) BG West – Kult-Sport Wuppertal F H G (208B331) Herren 4 Sondertermin
01.10.2017 18:00 KlU18M (508405) BG West 2 – Basket Duisburg Lutherschule (208B321) u16.2
06.10.2017 20:30 1.KlH (508101) BG West 4 – Moerser TV Kirchschule (208B301) Herren 2 Sondertermin
07.10.2017 14:00 BeL4D (500394) BG West 2 – Barmer TV 3 F H G (208B331) u16.1
07.10.2017 16:00 JOL2U16M (500) BG West – FC Schalke 04 F H G (208B331) Damen 2
07.10.2017 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – NB Oberhausen 2 F H G (208B331) Herren 1
07.10.2017 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – TuS Hilden F H G (208B331) Damen 1
08.10.2017 12:00 KlU10o (508401) BG West 2 – TC Sterkrade 69ers F H G (208B331) u14.2
08.10.2017 14:00 KlU14o (508403) BG West 2 – Xanten Romans F H G (208B331) u18.2
08.10.2017 18:00 KlU18M (508405) BG West 2 – Grün-Weiss Vernum F H G (208B331) Herren 4 Sondertermin
14.10.2017 14:00 JOL2U12o (500) BG West – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 2 F H G (208B331) Herren 2 Sondertermin
14.10.2017 16:00 JOL3U10o (500) BG West – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen F H G (208B331) u12.1
14.10.2017 18:00 JOL2U14o (500) BG West – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen F H G (208B331) Herren 2
14.10.2017 20:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Altenessener TV 2 F H G (208B331) u14.1
15.10.2017 12:00 JRL1U12W (500) BG West – TV Einigkeit Dortmund Barop F H G (208B331) u14 w
15.10.2017 12:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – Walsum Beavers Lutherschule (208B321) Herren 3
15.10.2017 14:00 JOL2U14W (500) BG West – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen F H G (208B331) u18 w
15.10.2017 14:00 KlU18M (508405) BG West 2 – BG Lintfort 2 Lutherschule (208B321) u16.2
15.10.2017 16:00 1.KlH (508101) BG West 3 – VfL Merkur Kleve 2 Lutherschule (208B321) u18.2
15.10.2017 16:00 JOL2U18M (500) BG West – TuS Hilden F H G (208B331) u14 w Sondertermin
20.10.2017 20:30 1.KlH (508101) BG West 4 – Weseler TV 1 Kirchschule (208B301) Herren 3 Sondertermin
21.10.2017 14:00 BeL4D (500394) BG West 2 – TuS Hilden F H G (208B331) Herren 1
21.10.2017 17:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – DJK Südwest Köln F H G (208B331) Damen 2
21.10.2017 19:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – TG Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) Damen 1
22.10.2017 12:00 KlU14o (508403) BG West 2 – GW Vernum F H G (208B331) u18.1
11.11.2017 14:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Kettwiger SV F H G (208B331) u16.1
11.11.2017 16:00 JOL2U16M (500) BG West – BG Kamp-Lintfort F H G (208B331) Herren 2
11.11.2017 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – SC Fast-Break Leverkusen F H G (208B331) Herren 1
11.11.2017 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – TVJ Königshardt F H G (208B331) Damen 1
12.11.2017 16:00 KlU10o (508401) BG West 2 – Xanten Romans F H G (208B331) Herren 3
12.11.2017 18:00 1.KlH (508101) BG West 3 – BG Lintfort 4 F H G (208B331) Herren 2 Sondertermin
17.11.2017 20:30 1.KlH (508101) BG West 4 – Basket Duisburg 3 Kirchschule (208B301) Herren 1 Sondertermin
18.11.2017 14:00 BeL4D (500394) BG West 2 – NB Oberhausen 3 F H G (208B331) Herren 4 Sondertermin
18.11.2017 16:00 JOL2U12o (500) BG West – ISD Sportverein F H G (208B331) Damen 2
19.11.2017 13:00 JOL2U18W (500) BG West – NB Oberhausen 2 Markthalle (208B511) u14.1 Sondertermin
19.11.2017 13:00 JRL1U12W (500) BG West – SG Bergische Löwen F H G (208B331) u18.1
19.11.2017 13:00 KlU18M (508405) BG West 2 – VfL Merkur Kleve Lutherschule (208B321) u14.2
19.11.2017 15:00 JOL2U14W (500) BG West – Osterather TV F H G (208B331) Herren 4 Sondertermin
19.11.2017 15:00 JOL3U10o (500) BG West – SG ART Giants Düsseldorf Markthalle (208B511) u14.1
19.11.2017 15:00 KlU14o (508403) BG West 2 – Basket Duisburg 2 Lutherschule (208B321) u18.2
19.11.2017 17:00 JOL2U14o (500) BG West – BG Dorsten Markthalle (208B511) u18 w
19.11.2017 17:00 JOL2U18M (500) BG West – BBC Erkelenz F H G (208B331) u14 w
24.11.2017 20:30 1.KlH (508101) BG West 4 – Basket Duisburg 2 Kirchschule (208B301) Damen 1 Sondertermin
25.11.2017 11:00 KlU10o (508401) BG West 2 – BG Lintfort F H G (208B331) u14.2
25.11.2017 17:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – SFD ’75 Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) Herren 1
02.12.2017 14:00 JOL3U10o (500) BG West – VfL AstroStars Bochum F H G (208B331) u14 w
02.12.2017 16:00 JOL2U14W (500) BG West – TG Neuss F H G (208B331) u18 w Sondertermin
02.12.2017 18:00 JOL2U18W (500) BG West – SG Bergische Löwen F H G (208B331) Herren 2
02.12.2017 20:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – TuS 84/10 Essen F H G (208B331) u18 w
03.12.2017 10:00 JOL2U14o (500) BG West – Wesler TV F H G (208B331) u18.2 Sondertermin
03.12.2017 12:00 JOL2U12o (500) BG West – Wesler TV F H G (208B331) Herren 4 Sondertermin
03.12.2017 14:00 JRL1U12W (500) BG West – Osterather TV F H G (208B331) u14.1
03.12.2017 16:00 JOL2U16M (500) BG West – BSG Grevenbroich F H G (208B331) Herren 3
03.12.2017 18:00 JOL2U18M (500) BG West – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen F H G (208B331) u16.1
03.12.2017 20:00 1.KlH (508101) BG West 3 – Moerser TV F H G (208B331) u18.1
08.12.2017 20:30 1.KlH (508101) BG West 4 – Walsum Beavers Kirchschule (208B301) Damen 2 Sondertermin
09.12.2017 14:00 BeL4D (500394) BG West 2 – TSV Viktoria Mülheim F H G (208B331) Herren 1
09.12.2017 17:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – SG Bergische Löwen 2 F H G (208B331) Damen 2
09.12.2017 19:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – BG Kamp-Lintfort 2 F H G (208B331) Damen 1
15.12.2017 20:30 1.KlH (508101) BG West 4 – BG Lintfort 4 Kirchschule (208B301) Herren 3 Sondertermin
16.12.2017 14:00 BeL4D (500394) BG West 2 – VSTV Wuppertal 2 F H G (208B331) u14 w
16.12.2017 16:00 JOL2U14W (500) BG West – ISD Sportverein F H G (208B331) Damen 2
16.12.2017 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – BBZ Opladen 3 F H G (208B331) Herren 1
16.12.2017 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – BSG Grevenbroich 2 F H G (208B331) Damen 1
17.12.2017 12:00 JOL2U12o (500) BG West – TV Goch F H G (208B331) u16.2 Sondertermin
17.12.2017 12:00 JOL3U10o (500) BG West – FC Schalke 04 2 Markthalle (208B511) u12 w
17.12.2017 14:00 JOL2U14o (500) BG West – TV Goch F H G (208B331) u14.1
17.12.2017 14:00 JRL1U12W (500) BG West – Citybasket Recklinghausen Markthalle (208B511) u16.1
17.12.2017 16:00 JOL2U16M (500) BG West – VfL AstroStars Bochum Markthalle (208B511) Herren 4 Sondertermin
17.12.2017 16:00 JOL2U18M (500) BG West – SFD ’75 Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) u18 w
17.12.2017 18:00 JOL2U18W (500) BG West – SFD ’75 Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) u18.1
13.01.2018 12:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – Xanten Romans F H G (208B331) u18.2
13.01.2018 14:00 KlU18M (508405) BG West 2 – Xanten Romans F H G (208B331) u16.2
14.01.2018 16:00 JOL2U16M (500) BG West – FKB Emmerich F H G (208B331) Herren 3
14.01.2018 18:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Mülheimer TG F H G (208B331) u16.1
14.01.2018 20:00 1.KlH (508101) BG West 3 – Weseler TV 2 F H G (208B331) Herren 2
18.01.2018 18:30 JOL2U14o (500) BG West – BG Kamp-Lintfort F H G (208B331) u14.2 Sondertermin
19.01.2018 20:30 1.KlH (508101) BG West 4 – BG West 3 Kirchschule (208B301) Damen 1 Sondertermin
20.01.2018 14:00 BeL4D (500394) BG West 2 – DJK Adler Frintrop F H G (208B331) u14 w
20.01.2018 14:00 KlU14o (508403) BG West 2 – TuS Rheinberg Lutherschule (208B321) Herren 4 Sondertermin
20.01.2018 16:00 JOL2U14W (500) BG West – RheinStars Köln F H G (208B331) Damen 2
20.01.2018 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – DJK Frankenberg F H G (208B331) Herren 1
20.01.2018 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – ART Giants Düsseldorf 3 F H G (208B331) Damen 1
21.01.2018 10:00 JOL2U12o (500) BG West – BG Kamp-Lintfort F H G (208B331) u16.2 Sondertermin
21.01.2018 12:00 JRL1U12W (500) BG West – RheinStars Köln F H G (208B331) u14.2 Sondertermin
21.01.2018 14:00 JOL3U10o (500) BG West – FC Schalke 04 F H G (208B331) u12 w
21.01.2018 16:00 JOL2U18M (500) BG West – Sterkrade 69ers F H G (208B331) u18 w
21.01.2018 18:00 JOL2U18W (500) BG West – VSTV Wuppertal F H G (208B331) u18.1
27.01.2018 12:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – VfL Merkur Kleve F H G (208B331) Herren 2
27.01.2018 14:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Basket Duisburg F H G (208B331) u16.2
27.01.2018 16:00 JOL2U14W (500) BG West – ART Giants Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) Herren 3
27.01.2018 20:00 1.KlH (508101) BG West 3 – Basket Duisburg 2 F H G (208B331) u18.2
28.01.2018 12:00 JOL2U12o (500) BG West – BSG Grevenbroich F H G (208B331) u18.1
28.01.2018 14:00 JOL2U18W (500) BG West – Barmer TV 2 F H G (208B331) Herren 4 Sondertermin
28.01.2018 16:00 JOL2U18M (500) BG West – BSG Grevenbroich F H G (208B331) u18 w
02.02.2018 20:30 1.KlH (508101) BG West 4 – DJK Vierlinden Kirchschule (208B301) Herren 1 Sondertermin
03.02.2018 12:00 KlU10o (508401) BG West 2 – Weseler TV F H G (208B331) Damen 2
03.02.2018 14:00 BeL4D (500394) BG West 2 – Elly Baskets Hamborn F H G (208B331) u16.2 Sondertermin
03.02.2018 16:00 JOL2U16M (500) BG West – ETB SW Essen F H G (208B331) Herren 1
03.02.2018 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West -RheinStars Köln 2 F H G (208B331) u16.1
03.02.2018 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – ETB SW Essen 2 F H G (208B331) Damen 1
04.02.2018 14:00 KlU14o (508403) BG West 2 – VfL Merkur Kleve 1 F H G (208B331) u18.2 Sondertermin
17.02.2018 12:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – SuS 09 Dinslaken Lutherschule (208B321) u18.2
17.02.2018 14:00 JRL1U12W (500) BG West – VfL AstroStars Bochum F H G (208B331) u14 w
17.02.2018 14:00 KlU18M (508405) BG West 2 – Walsum Beavers Lutherschule (208B321) u16.2
18.02.2018 10:00 JOL3U10o (500) BG West – VfL AstroStars Bochum 2 F H G (208B331) u12.1
18.02.2018 12:00 JOL2U18W (500) BG West – TSV Hagen 2 F H G (208B331) u18.1 Sondertermin
18.02.2018 14:00 JOL2U12o (500) BG West – SG ART Giants Düsseldorf 2 F H G (208B331) u18 w
18.02.2018 16:00 JOL2U18M (500) BG West – SG ART Giants Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) Herren 3
18.02.2018 18:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Altenessener TV F H G (208B331) u18.1
18.02.2018 20:00 1.KlH (508101) BG West 3 – Walsum Beavers F H G (208B331) Herren 2
23.02.2018 20:30 1.KlH (508101) BG West 4 – Weseler TV 2 Kirchschule (208B301) Damen 2 Sondertermin
24.02.2018 14:00 KlU14o (508403) BG West 2 – FKB Emmerich F H G (208B331) u18.2
24.02.2018 16:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – TuS Rheinberg F H G (208B331) u14.2
24.02.2018 18:00 KlU18M (508405) BG West 2 – TuS Rheinberg F H G (208B331) u16.2
25.02.2018 16:00 JOL2U16M (500) BG West – BG Kaarst-Büttgen F H G (208B331) Damen 2
25.02.2018 18:00 BeL4D (500394) BG West 2 – Werdener TB F H G (208B331) u16.1
03.03.2018 12:00 KlU10o (508401) BG West 2 – TV Goch Lutherschule (208B321) u16.2 Sondertermin
03.03.2018 14:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – Sterkrade 69ers F H G (208B331) u14 w
03.03.2018 14:00 JOL3U10o (500) BG West – ETB SW Essen Lutherschule (208B321) u14.1
03.03.2018 16:00 JOL2U14o (500) BG West – FC Schalke 04 Lutherschule (208B321) Herren 4 Sondertermin
03.03.2018 16:00 JOL2U14W (500) BG West – Barmer TV 2 F H G (208B331) Herren 2
03.03.2018 18:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – Osterather TV F H G (208B331) Herren 1
03.03.2018 20:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – TG Stürzelberg F H G (208B331) Damen 1
04.03.2018 12:00 JRL1U12W (500) BG West – TSV Hagen F H G (208B331) u18.2 Sondertermin
04.03.2018 14:00 JOL2U12o (500) BG West – SFD ’75 Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) Herren 4 Sondertermin
04.03.2018 14:00 JOL2U18W (500) BG West – ISD Sportverein F H G (208B331) Herren 3
04.03.2018 18:00 JOL2U18M (500) BG West – BG Kaarst-Büttgen F H G (208B331) u18 w
04.03.2018 20:00 1.KlH (508101) BG West 3 – SuS Dinslaken F H G (208B331) u18.1
10.03.2018 14:00 BeL4D (500394) BG West 2 – TSG Solingen F H G (208B331) Herren 3
10.03.2018 16:00 JOL2U16M (500) BG West – Sterkrade 69ers F H G (208B331) Damen 2
10.03.2018 20:00 1.KlH (508101) BG West 3 – Basket Duisburg 3 F H G (208B331) u16.1
11.03.2018 16:00 KlU16M (508404) BG West 2 – BG Lintfort 2 F H G (208B331) Herren 2
11.03.2018 18:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – TuS Rheinberg F H G (208B331) u16.2
16.03.2018 20:30 1.KlH (508101) BG West 4 – VfL Merkur Kleve 2 Kirchschule (208B301) Herren 1 Sondertermin
17.03.2018 14:00 BeL4D (500394) BG West 2 – Mettmann-Sport F H G (208B331) Damen 1
17.03.2018 14:00 KlU14o (508403) BG West 2 – VfL Merkur Kleve 2 Lutherschule (208B321) u16.2 Sondertermin
17.03.2018 17:00 OL1D (500301) BG West – TV Grafenberg F H G (208B331) Herren 1
17.03.2018 19:00 OL2H (500102) BG West – TuS Maccabi Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) Damen 2
25.03.2018 16:00 1.KlH (508101) BG West 3 – DJK Vierlinden F H G (208B331) Herren 2
25.03.2018 18:00 BeL07H (500197) BG West 2 – TB essen-Überruhr F H G (208B331) Herren 3
14.04.2018 14:00 JOL2U16M (500) BG West – SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen F H G (208B331) u14 w
14.04.2018 16:00 JOL2U14W (500) BG West – NB Oberhausen 2 F H G (208B331) u16.1
15.04.2018 12:00 JOL3U10o (500) BG West – Basket Duisburg F H G (208B331) u12.1
15.04.2018 14:00 JOL2U12o (500) BG West – TSG Solingen F H G (208B331) u14.1 Sondertermin
15.04.2018 16:00 JOL2U14o (500) BG West – UBC Münster F H G (208B331) u18.1
15.04.2018 18:00 JOL2U18M (500) BG West – SpVg Odenkirchen F H G (208B331) u14.1
28.04.2018 14:00 JOL2U12o (500) BG West – Willcher Turnverein F H G (208B331) u16.1 Sondertermin
28.04.2018 16:00 JOL3U10o (500) BG West – Herner TC F H G (208B331) u14.1 Sondertermin
29.04.2018 12:00 JOL2U14o (500) BG West – ETB SW Essen F H G (208B331) u14 w Sondertermin
29.04.2018 14:00 JRL1U12W (500) BG West – SG BG Bonn-MTuS F H G (208B331) u14.1
29.04.2018 16:00 JOL2U14W (500) BG West – Capitol Bascats Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) u18.1
29.04.2018 18:00 JOL2U18M (500) BG West – BG Kamp-Lintfort F H G (208B331) u14 w
05.05.2018 14:00 JOL2U16M (500) BG West – SG ART Giants Düsseldorf F H G (208B331) u18 w
05.05.2018 16:00 JOL2U18W (500) BG West – TuS Hilden F H G (208B331) u16.1